Menu

Young Woong Jae-joong

658
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Young Woong Jae-joong0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Young Woong Jae-joong/ Hero Jae-joong
Real Name: Kim, Jae-joong
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Date of Birth: Jan. 26, 1986
Birthplace: Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O

Specialty: Dancing, singing, cooking
K-pop group: TVXQ

TV Series 

Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

 

CM

Matong
FILA
Yepp
Elite
Ting
Ramodo




 

Last modified onSunday, 30 May 2010 08:23
More in this category: « U-Know Yun-ho Park, Jin-young »
back to top