Menu

Xiah Jun-su

621
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Xiah Jun-su 0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Xiah Jun-su
Real name: Kim, Jun-su
Profession: Singer, Actor
Date of Birth: December 15, 1986
Birthplace: Gyeonggi , South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood type: B
K-Pop group: TVXQ (Dong Bang Shin Gi)

TV Series

Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

CM

Matong
Smart
FILA

 

Last modified onThursday, 14 March 2013 17:10
More in this category: « Micky Yoo-chun Sung, Si-Kyung »
back to top