Menu

U-Know Yun-ho

613
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
U-Know Yun-ho0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: U-Know Yun-ho
Real name: Jung, Yun-ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Date of Birth: Feb. 6, 1986
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
K-pop group: TVXQ
Official debut: 031226 BoA and Britney Spears Showcase (TVXQ)

 

TV Series

Heading to the Ground (MBC, 2009)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

 

More in this category: « Se7en Young Woong Jae-joong »
back to top