Menu

Se7en

565
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Se7en 0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Se7en

Real Name: Choi, Dong-wook
Nickname: Seven Eleven
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Date of birth: Nov. 9, 1984
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Talent Agency: YG Entertainment

 

TV Series

Goong S (MBC, 2007)

 

More in this category: « Sung, Si-Kyung U-Know Yun-ho »
back to top