Menu

Micky Yoo-chun

506
com_k2.item
(2 votes, average 3.50 out of 5)
Micky Yoo-chun3.50 out of 50 based on 2 voters.


Name: Micky Yoo-chun
Real name: Park, Yoo-chun
Profession: Singer, Actor
Date of Birth: Jun. 4, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood type: O
K-pop group: Bass-baritone DBSK (Dong Bang Shin Gi)

TV Series

Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

CM

Matong
Yepp
Ting
Smart
FILA

 

More in this category: « Lee, Min-woo (M) Xiah Jun-su »
back to top