Menu

Lee, Seung-hwan

711
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Lee, Seung-hwan0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Lee, Seung-hwan

Also Known as: Little Prince

Date of birth: Dec. 13, 1965
Profession: Singer
Genre(s): K-pop, Adult Contemporary, Rock, Ballad

 

Discography

 

1992 – 1st Album: B.C 603

1993 – 2nd Album: Always

 

1993 – The Show: Live

1994 – 3rd Album: My Sto

ry

1995 – 4th Album: Human

1997 – 5th Album: Cycle

1997 - His Ballad

 

1999 - His Ballad (Original Limited Edition)

 

1999 – 6th Album: The War In Life

1999 – (Yuchippong)

2001- 7th Album: Egg Sunny Side-Up

2002 - Serious Day

2003 - His Ballad I II

2004 – 8th Album: Karma

2005 - Ballan

2006 – 9th Album: Hwantastic

2007 – Mallang (single)

2008 – Monglong

2009 – 20th Anniversary: Fantastic Friends

 

 

More in this category: « Park, Jin-young Lee, Seung-gi »
back to top