Menu

Maya

736
com_k2.item
(2 votes, average 3.00 out of 5)
Maya3.00 out of 50 based on 2 voters.


Name: Maya

Real Name: Kim, Young-sook

Date of birth: Nov. 17, 1975
Profession: Singer
Height: 165cm
Weight: 50 kg

Genre(s): K-pop(K-rock)

 

 

Discography

 

2003: Born To Do It (Vol. 1)

2004: Rock Star (Vol. 2)

2005: Remake Album - An Age of Young Girl (Vol. 2.5)

2006: Road to Myself (Vol. 3)

 

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/singer-female/maya#sigProGalleriaa44db6d209
More in this category: « Lee, Soo-young See Ya »
back to top