Menu

Lee, Hyo-ri

733
com_k2.item
(2 votes, average 3.50 out of 5)
Lee, Hyo-ri3.50 out of 50 based on 2 voters.


Name: Lee, Hyo-ri

Date of birth: May 10, 1979
Profession: Actress, Singer
Nickname: Cho Ri
Height: 166 cm.
Weight: 47 kg
Religion: Christian
She started her career as part of the Korean pop girl group Fin.K.L.

 

 

Discography

 

Aug. 2003 – First Album: Stylish...E (10 MINUTES)

Feb. 2006 – Second Album: Dark Angel (Get Ya!)

Jun. 2008 – Third Album: It's Hyorish (U-Go-Girl)

March 2007.- Digital Single: Anyclub, Anymotion, Anystar, Toc Toc Toc, Hey Mr. BiG…

 

DVDs

  • Made in Hyolee (2 DVD Documentary) (2004-11-05)
  • It's Hyorish (2 DVD Live Concert) (2009-05-20)

 

Awards

 

Year

Awards

2009

  • Mnet 20's Choice Awards: Hot Multitainer
  • Mnet 20's Choice Awards: Hot Style Icon
  • Mnet 20's Choice Awards: Hot Body

2008

2007

  • Mnet 20's Choice Awards: Hot Style Icon

2003

 

Last modified onSaturday, 24 September 2011 08:31
More in this category: « Kara Lee, Jung-hyun »
back to top