Menu

IVY

729
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
IVY0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: IVY

Real Name: Park, Eun-hae

Date of birth: Nov 07, 1982
Profession: Singer
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg

 

 

Discography

 

Jul. 2005 – First Album: Title: Vol. 1 - My Sweet and Free Day

Feb. 2007 _ Second Album: Title: Vol. 2 - A Sweet Moment

Oct. 2009 – Third Album: Title: Title: Vol. 3 - I Be..

 

Awards

 

2005

  • SBS GayoDaeJeon: Best New Female Singer

2007

 

More in this category: « Girl’s Generation Jang, Na-ra »
back to top