Menu

Chae Yeon

727
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Chae Yeon0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Chae Yeon

Real Name: Lee, Jin-sook

Date of birth: Dec. 10, 1978
Profession: Singer
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47 kg

Genre(s): K-pop, dance

 

 

Discography

 

Aug. 2003 – First Album: Title: It's My Time

Dec. 2004 _ Second Album: Title: Virginalness Bloom

Nov. 2005 - Third Album: Title: III

May 2006 – First Limited Edition: Title: Best & Figure

Apr. 2007 - Fourth Album: Title: My Love

May 2009 – EP: Title: Shake

 

Last modified onSaturday, 24 September 2011 08:48
More in this category: « BoA Girl’s Generation »
back to top