Menu

Yoo Min

694
com_k2.item
(4 votes, average 3.50 out of 5)
Yoo Min3.50 out of 50 based on 4 voters.


Name: Yoo Min
Also known as: Fueki Yuko
Date of Birth
: Jun. 21, 1979
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Ava Entertainment

 

TV Series

Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
Dandy Daddy? (TV Asahi, 2009)
Kagero no Tsuji 3 (NHK, 2009)
RESCUE (TBS, 2009)
Shoni Kyumei (TV Asahi, 2008)
Kagero no Tsuji 2 (NHK, 2008)
Ando Natsu (TBS, 2008, ep5)
Shichinin no Onna Bengoshi 2 (TV Asahi, 2008, ep9)
Attention Please SP (Fuji TV, 2008)
Kagero no Tsuji (NHK, 2007)
Hotelier (TV Asahi, 2007)
Warui Yatsura (TV Asahi, 2007)
Attention Please (Fuji TV, 2006)
Bad Housewife (SBS, 2005)
Stained Glass (SBS, 2004)
Good Person (MBC, 2003)
All In (SBS, 2003)
Let’s Get Married (KBS2, 2002)
Wuri’s Family (MBC, 2001)

Movies

APARTMENT (2007)
Tsukigami (2007)
Blue Swallow (2005)
The Hotel Venus (2004)
Shin Yukiguni (2001)
Hotaru (2001)

More in this category: « Yoo Sun Yoo, In-young »
back to top