Menu

UEE

683
com_k2.item
(3 votes, average 1.67 out of 5)
UEE1.67 out of 50 based on 3 voters.


Name: UEE
Real name: Kim, Yoo-jin
Profession: Actress, singer
Date of Birth
: Apr. 9, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
K-pop group: Member of After School

 

TV Series

You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

More in this category: « Uhm, Ji-won Sung, Yu-ri »
back to top