Menu

Song, Ji-hyo

676
com_k2.item
(3 votes, average 2.00 out of 5)
Song, Ji-hyo2.00 out of 50 based on 3 voters.


Name: Song, Ji-hyo
Real name: Chun, Sung-im
Date of Birth: Aug. 15, 1981
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Namoo Actors Entertainment

 

TV Series

The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)
Goong (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Some (2004)
Wishing Stairs (2003)

More in this category: « Song, Sun-mi Song, Hae-kyo »
back to top