Menu

Park, Hae-won

636
com_k2.item
(1 vote, average 5.00 out of 5)
Park, Hae-won5.00 out of 50 based on 1 voters.


Name: Park, Hae-won
Real name: Park, Ye-seul
Date of Birth: Jun. 23, 1987
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: Watching movies, horseback riding, swimming and skiing

Talent agency: Foresta Entertainment

 

TV Series

The Road Home (KBS1, 2009)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Time Between Dog and Wolf (MBC, 2007)
Bad Woman, Good Woman (MBC, 2007)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil (2006)
Dasepo Girl (2006)

More in this category: « Park, Han-byul Park, Eun-hae »
back to top