Menu

Min, Hyo-rin

616
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Min, Hyo-rin0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Min, Hyo-rin
Real name: Jung, Eun-ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Date of Birth
: Feb. 28, 1986
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Hobbies: Jazz dancing

 

TV Series

Triple (MBC, 2009)

More in this category: « Moon, Chae-won Maya »
back to top