Menu

Maya

615
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Maya0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Maya
Real Name: Kim, Young-sook
Profession: Singer and Actress
Date of Birth: Nov. 17, 1979
Height: 172cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Scorpio

 

TV Series

Dandelion Family (MBC, 2010)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Magic (SBS, 2004)
Bodyguard (KBS2, 2003)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actress/maya#sigProGalleriaa1cc1f4e12
More in this category: « Min, Hyo-rin Lee, Yo-won »
back to top