Menu

Kim, Min

524
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Kim, Min0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Kim, Min

Real Name: Kim, Min-jung
Date of Birth
: Jun. 8, 1973
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg

Talent agency: Baroonson Entertainment


TV Series

Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)
Love Story in Harvard (SBS, 2004)
Invitation (KBS , 1999)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actress/kim-min#sigProGalleriae2b793c917
More in this category: « Kim, Min-hee Kim, Kyu-ri »
back to top