Menu

Jung, Sun-kyung

479
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Jung, Sun-kyung0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Jung, Sun-kyung
Real name: Kim, Sung-hee
Date of Birth
: Jan. 8, 1971
Height: 164cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O

 

TV Series

Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
Catch a Kang Nam Mother (SBS, 2007)
Ballad of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
Single Again (SBS, 2005)
Forgiveness (KBS2, 2004)
Pretty Woman (MBC, 2003)
Good News (MBC, 2003)
Confession MBC, 2002)
Everyday With You (MBC, 2001)
Empress Myung Sung (KBS2, 2001)
Orient Theatre (KBS2, 2001)
Honey Honey (SBS, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

When I Turned Nine (2004)
Black Honeymoon (2000)
3 Members (1997)
Elegy of the Earth (1997)
Kill the Love (1996)
Festival (1996)
Money in My Account (1995)
A Hot Roof (1995)
Mom Has a Lover (1995)
To You, from Me (1994)
Taebak Mountains (1994)

Image Gallery

More in this category: « Kang, Eun-bi Jung, Ryu-won »
back to top