Menu

Hong, Soo-ah

375
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Hong, Soo-ah0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Hong, Soo-ah
Real name: Hong, Geun-yeong
Date of Birth: Jun. 30, 1986
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Education: Kunkook University

Talent agency: Yedang Entertainment

 

TV Series

By Land and Sky (KBS, 2007)
101st Proposal (SBS, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movie

She’s on Duty (2005)
Face (2004)
My Wife is A Gangster 2 (2003)
Wishing Stairs (2003)

More in this category: « Hong, Soo-hyun Hong, Ri-na »
back to top