Menu

Han, Chae-young

355
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Han, Chae-young0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Han, Chae-young
Date of birth: Sept. 13, 1980
 
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea 

Profession: Actress, Model

Nickname: Barbie

Height: 172cm

Weight: 47kg
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

 

 

TV Series 


A Man Called God (MBC, 2010)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
My Girl (SBS, 2005) cameo
Only You (SBS, 2005)
Delightful Girl Choon Hyang (KBS2, 2005)
Beijing My Love (KBS2, 2004)
Affection (SBS, 2002)
Father and Sons (SBS, 2001)
Autumn Tale (KBS2, 2000)

Movies 

Do You Live with Your Lover Now? (2007)
Wild Card (2003)
Bet on My Disco (2002)
Rec (2000)

Last modified onTuesday, 01 June 2010 23:10
More in this category: « Han, Eun-jung Ha, Ji-won »
back to top