Menu

Go, Eun-mi

350
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Go, Eun-mi0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Go, Eun-mi
Real Name: Ahn, Eun-mi
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: July 7, 1978
Height: 166cm

Talent agency: GNG Entertainment

 

TV Series

Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
Even So Love (MBC, 2007)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
As the River Flows (KBS1, 2006)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actress/go-eun-mi#sigProGalleriae79cae2c9b
More in this category: « Gong, Hyo-jin Go, Eun-chae »
back to top