Menu

Go, Eun-chae

349
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Go, Eun-chae0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Go, Eun-chae
Real name: Hwang, Yoon-mi
Profession: Actress, singer
Date of Birth: Aug. 28, 1980
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: O
K-pop group: Former vocalist of Papaya

 

TV series

The Grown ups Don’t know (KBS, 1998)
We Are Y Teen (EBS, 1998)
School 2 (KBS, 1999)
Husband and Wife Clinic: Love and War (2001)
Let’s Go To The Beach (SBS, 2005)

More in this category: « Go, Eun-mi Go, Eun-ah »
back to top