Menu

Go, Eun-ah

348
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Go, Eun-ah0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Go, Eun-ah
Real name: Bang, Hyo-jin
Date of birth: October 28, 1988
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 48 kg

Talent agency: Well made star m Entertainment

 

TV Series

Vacation Episode 1 (2006)
Rainbow Romance (2006)
Golden Apple (2005)

More in this category: « Go, Eun-chae Go, Doo-shim »
back to top