Menu

Geum, Bo-ra

345
com_k2.item
(1 vote, average 4.00 out of 5)
Geum, Bo-ra4.00 out of 50 based on 1 voters.


Name: Geum, Bo-ra
Real Name: Son, Mi-ja
Date of birth: Jan. 17, 1963
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: B
Education: Anyang High School of Art

TV Series

Que Sera, Sera (MBC, 2007)
By My Side (MBC, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Spring Waltz (KBS2, 2006)
Princess Lulu (SBS, 2005)
Match Made in Heaven (MBC, 2004)
Dae Jang Geum (MBC, 2003)

Movies

The Art of Seduction (2005)
Daddy Long Legs (2005)
A Wacky Switch (2004)
Classic (2003)
No Manners (2002)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actress/geum-bo-ra#sigProGalleriad251a170a6
More in this category: « Go, Ah-ra Eugene »
back to top