Menu

Dan Ji

342
com_k2.item
(1 vote, average 2.00 out of 5)
Dan Ji2.00 out of 50 based on 1 voters.


Name: Dan Ji
Real name: Jang, Mi-hee
Profession: VJ and actress
Date of Birth: Aug. 30, 1985
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B

Talent agency: Medallisttheart Entertainment

 

TV Series

The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
I’m Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Goong (MBC, 2006)

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actress/dan-ji#sigProGalleria516404ada0
More in this category: « Do, Ji-won Chu, Ja-hyun »
back to top