Menu

Chae, Young-in

261
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Chae, Young-in0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Chae, Young-in
Real name: Bae, Young-sun
Profession: Actress and singer
Date of Birth: Aug. 28, 1982
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Virgo
Education: Woosuk University

TV Series

Terroir (SBS, 2008)
Temptation of Wife (SBS, 2008)
I Am Happy (SBS, 2008)
Damo (MBC, 2003)

 

More in this category: « Choi, Ja-hye Chae, Si-ra »
back to top