Menu

Chae, Jung-ahn

Chae Jung-Ahn Chae Jung-Ahn
243
com_k2.item
(2 votes, average 3.50 out of 5)
Chae, Jung-ahn 3.50 out of 50 based on 2 voters.


Name: Chae, Jung-ahn
Real name: Jang, Jung-ahn
Date of birth: September 9, 1977
Profession: Actress, Singer
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B

Talent Agency: Ava Entertainment

 

TV Series

Hot Blood (KBS2, 2009)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
Sea God (KBS2, 2004)
Breathless (MBC, 2003)
On the Prairie (KBS2, 2003)
Mina (KBS2, 2001)
Snowflakes (KBS2, 2000)
Paper Crane (KBS, 1998)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)

 

Movies

Hello, Schoolgirl (2008)
Long and Winding Road (2005)
Run2U (2003)
Amazing Men (1998)

Last modified onTuesday, 01 June 2010 20:17
More in this category: « Chae, Min-seo Bae, Min-hee »
back to top