Menu

Ha, Jung-woo

289
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Ha, Jung-woo 0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Ha, Jung-woo
Real Name: Kim, Sung-hoon
Date of birth: Mar. 11, 1979
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Education: Joong-ang University
Family: Father is actor Kim, Yong-gun

Talent agency: NOA Entertainment

 

TV Series

H.I.T (MBC, 2007)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)

 

Movies

Never Forever (2007)
Breath (2007)
The Fox Family (2006)
Time (2006)
The Unforgiven (2005)
She’s On Duty (2005)

 

More in this category: « Gong, Yoo Ha, Suk-jin »
back to top