Menu

Ha Ha

291
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Ha Ha0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Ha Ha
Real name: Ha, Dong-hoon
Profession: Actor and singer
Date of Birth: Aug. 20, 1979
Star sign: Leo

 

TV Series

Nonstop 3 (2003)

 

Movies

Sexy Teacher (2006)
Holy Daddy (2006)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)
Love in Magic (2004)

 

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actor/ha-ha#sigProGalleriabd2d508860
More in this category: « Ha, Suk-jin Han, Jae-suk »
back to top