Menu

Dennis Oh

284
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Dennis Oh0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O’Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Date of Birth: Aug. 29, 1981
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Family: Mother (Korean), father (American)
Education: Savannah College of Art and Design
Hobbies: Drawing, traveling and photography

Talent agency: Butterfly Entertainment

 

TV Series

East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

 

Awards
Best Dress, 22nd Korean Model (2005)

 

More in this category: « Daniel Henney Eric »
back to top