Menu

Choi Kang – Chang Min

273
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Choi Kang – Chang Min0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Choi Kang – Chang Min
Real name: Shim, Chang-min
Profession: Singer, Actor, Model
Date of Birth: Feb. 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood type: B
K-pop group: Tenor DBSK (Dong Bang Shin Gi)

TV Series

Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

 

Awards

6th Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment Awards – Best Singer
6th Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment Awards – Best Artist

 

CM

Matong
Yepp
Smart
FILA

 

More in this category: « Choi, Jae-sung Choi, Min-soo »
back to top