Menu

Choi, Bool-am

269
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Choi, Bool-am0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Choi, Bool-am
Real name: Choi, Young-han
Date of Birth: Jun. 15, 1940
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B

 

TV Series

Smile, You (SBS, 2009)
Gourmet (SBS, 2008)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Goong (MBC, 2006)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)
The Age of Heroes (MBC, 2004)
Forever Love (MBC, 2003)
Sunshine (MBC, 2002)
Remember (MBC, 2002)
More Than Love (MBC, 2000)
You and I (MBC, 1997)
Eyes of Dawn (MBC, 1991)
Lifetime in the Country (MBC, 1980)
Inspector Chief  (MBC, 1971)

 

Movies

She’s On Duty (2005, cameo)
None of Your Cheek (2004)
King Sejong the Great (1978)

 

Image Gallery

View the embedded image gallery online at:
http://allkorean.com/actor/choi-bool-am#sigProGalleria485cef047b
More in this category: « Cho, Seung-woo Choi, Chul-ho »
back to top