Menu

Andy

252
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Andy0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Andy
Real name: Lee, Sun-ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Date of Birth: Jan. 21, 1981
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
Kpop group: Rapper in Shinhwa
Religion: Christianity

 

TV Series

Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

 

Movies

Emergency 19

 

Endorsements

Ivyclub Summer (2006)
Ivyclub Winter (2005)
Kyochon Chicken (2005)
Aloe Bar (2005)
Coca Cola (2005)
Ivyclub Summer (2004)
Oh! Gamja! (2004)
Intercrew (2003)
FRJ (2003)

 

More in this category: « Alex Bae, Soo-bin »
back to top