Menu

Alex

249
com_k2.item
(0 votes, average 0 out of 5)
Alex0 out of 50 based on 0 voters.


Name: Alex
Real name: Chu, Heon-gon
Profession: Singer, actor
Date of Birth: Sep. 2, 1979
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Fluxus Entertainment

 

 

TV Series

Pasta (MBC, 2010)
Finding Love (MBC, 2007)

 

More in this category: « Ahn, Nae-sang Andy »
back to top